Kelly Brook Playboy September Magazine

UPDATE Aug20: Playboy just released some online exclusive pictures of Kelly Brook today in the Cyberclub

Stunning UK actress and model Kelly Brook has posed nude for Playboy Magazine! The September issue has this gorgeous babe showing off her perfect natural body in all its glory! The reigning queen of English bombshells, Piranha 3D’s Kelly Brook takes aim at the USA. The rest of the world has for some time been onto the fact that Kelly Brook is… hot, and America is finally catching up. Photographer Ellen von Unwerth gives us a heaping taste of what we’ve been missing.

Kelly Brook Bio

Birth name: Kelly Ann Parsons
Date of birth: 23 November 1979
Place of birth: Rochester, Kent, United Kingdom
Occupation Model: Actress
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Hair color: Brunette
Eye color: Dark Brown
Measurements: 34E-25-35
Dress size: 10 (UK)

See Kelly Brook’s Online Exclusive Pictures in the Cyberclub

GD Star Rating
loading...
Kelly Brook Playboy September Magazine, 9.1 out of 10 based on 145 ratings

August 20, 2010 | Kelly Brook, Playboy Special Features

Tags: , , , , ,

Playboy Blog Comments (7)

 

  1. Paul says:

    She’s smokingly hot. But come on, don’t be all coy and hide the kitty just because you’re now a “movie star.” This should be called posing “half nude.”

  2. Bill says:

    34E? I don’t think so, maybe a 34C, MAYBE D is on a heavy day. But no way her boobs are that big anymore.

  3. Playboy Blog Admin Playboy Blog Admin says:

    I just used the info at wiki, unfort Kelly wouldnt make her breasts available for my close examination

  4. bob says:

    I wanna lick that pussy all day long and pound so hard in the night. nice tits too.

  5. smurf says:

    she’s beautiful

  6. JSS says:

    I would love to see her pussy and lick it and play with it and make passionate love to her all day and all night and play and suck on her beautiful tits!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    SHE IS GORGEOUS!!!!!!!

  7. john brown says:

    ummmm…..
    yummmmmm…

Leave a Reply

Please be RESPECTFUL in your comments, and English only please. The Playboy Models do read them!

*