Stacey Dash Playboy Magazine August 2006

June 7, 2011 | Playboy Special Features, Stacey Dash | 9 Comments

Stacey Dash made her Playboy debut in the August 2006 edition, and today Playboy have released for the first time unpublished photos from that shoot. From Bronx babe to big-screen beauty. We first saw her impossible green eyes in Clueless, in 1995, when she played the sharp-tongued superhottie Dionne. Since then Stacey has had regular work in a variety of tv shows and movies.

See all of Stacey’s nude pictures at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: ,

Angie Everhart Supermodel and Actress

March 29, 2011 | Angie Everhart, Playboy Special Features | 6 Comments

Angie Everhart first graced the pages of Playboy back in February 2000, 11 years on its time to take another look at this gorgeous redheads nude body! This beautiful redhead is going to save the world. We first took notice of this blazing redheaded supermodel turned actress when she appeared in Sports Illustrated… swimsuit issues. Sans bikini, Angie Everhart takes the world by storm in her Playboy pictorial. “I was nervous on my first day,” she said. “I called my grandmother before the shoot and she was silent at first. I told her I was going to do beautiful pictures. She said ‘I trust you, Angie.’” So do we.
See more of Angie Everhart inside the Playboy Cyberclub.

Join Angie Everhart at the Cyberclub

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , ,

Teri Polo Celebrity Actress Nude For Playboy

January 8, 2011 | Playboy Special Features, Teri Polo | 11 Comments

The good daughter of Meet the Fockers, Teri Polo no longer needs parental approval. We’ll meet Teri Polo anytime, anywhere. She’s been in the entertainment business for nearly two… decades, starting out as a model for Seventeen magazine and appearing regularly on The Practice, Northern Exposure and The West Wing. She co-stars with Robert De Niro and Dustin Hoffman in the blockbuster sequels Meet the Fockers and Little Fockers. At age 41, Teri Polo shows that she is still as hot as ever as she gets nude for Playboy.

See all of Teri Polo’s sexy nude pictures at the Playboy Cyberclub.

See more nude Celebs at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , ,

Kelly Brook Playboy September Magazine

August 20, 2010 | Kelly Brook, Playboy Special Features | 7 Comments

UPDATE Aug20: Playboy just released some online exclusive pictures of Kelly Brook today in the Cyberclub

Stunning UK actress and model Kelly Brook has posed nude for Playboy Magazine! The September issue has this gorgeous babe showing off her perfect natural body in all its glory! The reigning queen of English bombshells, Piranha 3D’s Kelly Brook takes aim at the USA. The rest of the world has for some time been onto the fact that Kelly Brook is… hot, and America is finally catching up. Photographer Ellen von Unwerth gives us a heaping taste of what we’ve been missing.

Kelly Brook Bio

Birth name: Kelly Ann Parsons
Date of birth: 23 November 1979
Place of birth: Rochester, Kent, United Kingdom
Occupation Model: Actress
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Hair color: Brunette
Eye color: Dark Brown
Measurements: 34E-25-35
Dress size: 10 (UK)

See Kelly Brook’s Online Exclusive Pictures in the Cyberclub

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , ,

Crista Flanagan Playboy Magazine August 2010

July 23, 2010 | Crista Flanagan, Playboy Special Features | 5 Comments

Crista Flanagan is in the August Edition of Playboy Magazine. A salute to the coolest show on television, starring Crista Flanagan as Sterling Cooper’s naive office girl Lois Sadler. That Mad Men’s Crista Flanagan is hilarious isn’t… news, but thanks to photographer Robert Maxwell the world can now get a glimpse of the ad agency’s flighty switchboard operator in a new capacity—sex kitting. The verdict is in: Crista Flanagan is equal parts funny and sexy. Enjoy these preview pictures from the full pictorial that can be found inside the Playboy Members Area.

See Crista Flanagan nude in Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: ,

Natasha Alam : Playboy Magazine Pictorial July 2010

June 22, 2010 | Natasha Alam, Playboy Special Features | Post A Comment

Natasha Alam is featured in Playboy Magazine July 2010. Uzbekistan-born and an Iranian princess (by marriage), actress Natasha Alam has played a transvestite, a supermodel and a lesbian vampire. Her latest role: an exotic dancer (of… the mortal variety) on the hit series True Blood. Here, she bares her delicious curves. Enjoy her gorgeous body in these pictures and check out the full set in the Playboy Members Area.

See Natasha Alam in Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , ,


Who is your favourite overseas born Playboy Playmate?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Search Playboy

Playboy Categories