Barbi Benton Playboy Magazine March 1970

January 25, 2012 | Barbi Benton, Playboy Special Features | 6 Comments

Pretty brunette, Barbi Benton, was a bright-eyed 18-year-old when she first met Hugh Hefner and her life changed forever. Their romantic relationship lasted for a span of eight years, with the two remaining friends even to this day.

Barbi became a favorite in Playboy Magazine and appeared on multiple covers as well as in several pictorials, but she craved more out of life than modeling alone. A talented songstress, Barbi landed on Billboard’s Top 5 Country Singles chart for her 1975 album “Brass Buckles”. She released a total of 8 albums and in addition to her vocals, she also played piano and composed.

Barbi was also a regular on the television show “Hee Haw” for four seasons and starred in the series “Sugar Time!”.

Today we bring you these vintage images of Barbi Benton in beautiful nude poses, revealing her soft breasts with puffy brown nipples.

Barbi Benton Bio
Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Klein
Birthdate: January 28, 1950
Birthplace: New York, New York
Measurements : 34C-23-34
Height: 5’3
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Green

See more of Barbi Benton posing nude in the Playboy Cyber Club

See Barbi Benton Nude Inside Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , ,