Beth Williams gets naked on a motorbike

October 2, 2010 | Beth Williams, Playboy Special Editions | 4 Comments

Playboy Special Editions Model of the Year Beth Williams is back again this month in a sexy brand new pictorial. Out on a deserted desert highway, Beth Williams finds her motorbike has broken down, and what better way to get help to fix it than to get naked! Off comes her leather jackets, tiny denim shorts (what is she doing riding a bike in such tiny shorts!!!) before off slides her sexy lingerie! So guys, are you on hand to help Beth Williams out? If not you are going to have to get into the Cyberclub to see the rest of the pictorial!

Join Beth Williams inside the Playboy Cyberclub

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , ,

Amber James takes a shower

September 16, 2010 | Amber James, Playboy Special Editions | 11 Comments

Amber James is a Playboy Special Editions model, with a smoking hot body. Big natural DD titties, with a banging body.. what more could you want from a Playboy model!! Check out these sexy photos of Amber James taking a shower, getting her lovely rack and ass all wet!

Amber James Bio

Measurements: 34DD-23-35
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 100 lbs

See more of Amber James in the Playboy Cyberclub.

View all the Special Editions babes at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , ,

Hot Summer Playboy Girls : Victoria Nicole

August 12, 2010 | Playboy Special Editions, Victoria Nicole | 3 Comments

Oh, memories of summer vacation: blazing hot cabins, barbeque on the grill, going for a dip in the lake… Sure it was fun, but imagine much of the same—with more girls and a little… less clothing. When you head out on your summer vacation with Playboy, that’s exactly what you’ll get. In the wettest, hottest summer yet, you’ll make four sexy new friends, learn new skills and get sunburned in all the wrong places. Enjoy this weeks edition of the hot wet babes by the pool, as we get Victoria Nicole to show off her amazing body, before her sensational body gets a tonne of water dumped on it!

See the hottest girls of summer at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , ,

Maryse Ouellet Playboy Special Editions

July 10, 2010 | Playboy Special Editions | 1 Comment

French-Canadian Maryse Ouellet is the first woman to take home the WWE Diva crown twice, most recently in February 2010.

After spending years modelling, including winning Miss Hawaiian Tropic Canada in 2003, Maryse Ouellet was hired by WWE in 2006, after she participated in the WWE Diva Search competition. She signed a deal with WWE in August 2006 and made her ring debut in December 2006.

Maryse Ouellet Bio

Ring name(s) : Maryse, Maryse Ouellet
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Weight: 125 lb
Born: January 21, 1983 Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Resides: Miami, Florida

Check out Maryse Ouellet hot nude photos in the Playboy Cyberclub.

See all of Maryse Ouellet at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , , , , , ,

Beth Williams Playboy Special Editions Model of the Year

July 4, 2010 | Beth Williams, Playboy Special Editions | 2 Comments

Beth Williams is the Playboy Special Editions Model of the Year 2010. Beth Williams ascended the Playboy ladder in a relatively short period of time, first with photos in the Playboy Girls Network followed by a Casting Call audition where she was… discovered by Special Editions and most recently, an appearance as the January 2010 Cyber Girl of the Month. With such an impressive track record it came as no surprise that Beth’s fans voted her the Model of the Year for 2010.

Beth’s playful personality and sensual energy was captured during an adventure that began when she and the Playboy crew boarded an RV for a two day California road trip that logged miles between Los Angeles, Palm Springs and the Mojave Desert. Beth was thrilled with the results of her Model of the Year feature shoot and gushed, “I really hope everyone loves these pictures as much as I do!” See more of Beth Williams in the Playboy Cyberclub.

Beth Williams Bio

Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 123 lbs
Hometown: Columbus, OH
Birthday: February 5, 1987

See all of Beth Williams hot photos at Playboy

GD Star Rating
loading...

Tags: , ,